Arbitrator Intelligence

Legal Services - State College, Pennsylvania, US

Arbitrator Intelligence Details

Arbitrator Intelligence provides parties counsel with unique, valuable data, and analytics to enable them to make informed arbitrator selection and case strategy decisions. Through its unique online platform and its extensive industry relationships, Arbitrator Intelligence is able to collect crucial data and feedback on individual non-public cases, while still maintaining parties’ confidentiality. In many national court systems, judicial analytics have become an indispensable tool for developing case strategy and presenting arguments to the judge. International arbitration has been unable to develop similar tools because proceedings and awards are confidential, making data collection all but impossible for most arbitrations. Arbitrator Intelligence has broken through that conundrum with our unique platform. Through our confidential online feedback survey or by telephone, we systematically collect data and generate key arbitrator analytics, while still protecting parties’ confidentiality.

Arbitrator Intelligence logo, Arbitrator Intelligence contact details
Employees: 42
HQ:
Location: State College, Pennsylvania, US
Revenue:
Arbitrator Intelligence Technologies
Captcha

reCAPTCHA

Email Providers

Gmail

CMS

WordPress.org

Tag Management

Google Tag Manager

Other

Google Apps

Hosting

Flywheel

View All Technologies Used At Arbitrator Intelligence

Contacting Arbitrator Intelligence: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with Arbitrator Intelligence Executives and Employees

Connecting with Arbitrator Intelligence's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for Arbitrator Intelligence Executives

Connecting with Arbitrator Intelligence: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact Arbitrator Intelligence Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with Arbitrator Intelligence executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with Arbitrator Intelligence Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to Arbitrator Intelligence Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for Arbitrator Intelligence Professionals?

Connecting with Arbitrator Intelligence: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z