ASTEC Architectural Bronze

Architecture Firm/Engineering Firm - Dosson di Casier, N/A, IT

ASTEC Architectural Bronze Employees
Maddalena Rona

Financial Reporting Analyst

Contact Maddalena Rona

Barbara Gallotta

Resp. Marketing e Progettista

Contact Barbara Gallotta

Contact All ASTEC Architectural Bronze Employees
ASTEC Architectural Bronze Details

Astec nasce nel 1983 grazie ad una partnership tra esperti conoscitori di metalli e della loro lavorazione, accomunati da una spiccata predilezione per uno dei materiali più nobili, il bronzo; una passione che si fonderà con un'idea imprenditoriale vincente: lavorare il bronzo architettonico conoscendone profondamente la tecnica artigianale per realizzare serramenti su misura e rivestimenti dal design ricercato ed innovativo, impreziosito da un elevato valore intrinseco.La continua ricerca di nuovi trattamenti e finiture permette oggi ad Astec di offrire prodotti unici che anticipano ed interpretano i trend nel mercato dell'edilizia e del design.

ASTEC Architectural Bronze logo, ASTEC Architectural Bronze contact details
Website: astec.it
Employees: 20 - 49
HQ: N/A
Location: Dosson di Casier, N/A, IT
Revenue: Not Available
Architecture & Planning
ASTEC Architectural Bronze Technologies
Load Balancers

Nginx

CMS

WordPress.org

Fonts

Google Font API

Hosting

Google Cloud Hosting

Other

Mobile Friendly

View All Technologies Used At ASTEC Architectural Bronze

Contacting ASTEC Architectural Bronze: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with ASTEC Architectural Bronze Executives and Employees

Connecting with ASTEC Architectural Bronze's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for ASTEC Architectural Bronze Executives

Connecting with ASTEC Architectural Bronze: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact ASTEC Architectural Bronze Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with ASTEC Architectural Bronze executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with ASTEC Architectural Bronze Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to ASTEC Architectural Bronze Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for ASTEC Architectural Bronze Professionals?

Connecting with ASTEC Architectural Bronze: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z