Sinopé Technologies

Electronics - St-Jean-sur-richelieu, QC, CA

Sinopé Technologies Employees
Joannie Robert

Coordonnatrice aux communications and marketing

Contact Joannie Robert

Marie-Eve Bedard

Responsable des ressources humaines

Contact Marie-Eve Bedard

Kritika Sharma

Technical Project Manager

Contact Kritika Sharma

Nyzar Raouchi

Directeur de production Locale

Contact Nyzar Raouchi

Nicolas Begin

Chargé de projet / Chef d'équipe hardware

Contact Nicolas Begin

Vanessa Pepin

UI/UX Designer, QA & Technical Support

Contact Vanessa Pepin

View All Sinopé Technologies Employees Contact All Sinopé Technologies Employees
Sinopé Technologies Details

Sinopé Technologies is Canada’s largest smart devices manufacturer for the residential and multi-residential sectors. In addition to creating Sinopé-branded products, Sinopé Technologies designs smart devices and management platforms for many other renowned companies across North America. Specializing in energy efficiency, Sinopé Technologies also supports numerous electricity suppliers and entrepreneurs to optimize energy consumption.

Sinopé Technologies logo, Sinopé Technologies contact details
Employees: 60
HQ: (450) 741-7700
Location: St-Jean-sur-richelieu, QC, CA
Revenue: $5.8 million
Installer Dimmer 3 Fils Nowa 360 Sinope Sinopé Privacy Policy Home Emergency Water Shut Off Valve Sinopé Technologie
Sinopé Technologies Technologies
Captcha

reCAPTCHA

Email Providers

Gmail

Marketing Automation

Hubspot

E-commerce Tools

Yotpo

Other

Google Apps

Hosting

CloudFlare Hosting

View All Technologies Used At Sinopé Technologies

Contacting Sinopé Technologies: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with Sinopé Technologies Executives and Employees

Connecting with Sinopé Technologies's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for Sinopé Technologies Executives

Connecting with Sinopé Technologies: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact Sinopé Technologies Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with Sinopé Technologies executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with Sinopé Technologies Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to Sinopé Technologies Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for Sinopé Technologies Professionals?

Connecting with Sinopé Technologies: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z