Telecom Foundation

Retail - Tf Complex Tf Hq 7 Mauve Area G-9/4, Islamabad, PK

Telecom Foundation Employees
Contact All Telecom Foundation Employees
Telecom Foundation Details

am a blessed confident, reliable and well-driven individual; hands on experience spread over couple of decades allow me to speak business much louder than before. I have gone through a dynamic history of working that eventually led me to be at Senior Sales Marketing & Business Development role due to the working exposure in highly competitive market not limited to FMCG IT & Telecom, Battery, Foods & Beverages, Oil & Lubricants and Fabrics. I am excellent in working with folk around me or diversify range of human resource to achieve a certain objectives well in time with high level of perfection and accuracy. I am principally a management breed but have moved around enough industries to understand the whole business inside out, however I am a Corporate Player with a strong leadership and management skills. Professionally served Albarka Fabrics Oscar Lubrincats of UAE Enoc Lunricants of UAE Gourmet Beaverages Volta Battery Telecom Foundation KIMS Biscuit Diversified Trade Service experience

Telecom Foundation logo, Telecom Foundation contact details
Employees: 55
HQ:
Location: Tf Complex Tf Hq 7 Mauve Area G-9/4, Islamabad, PK
Revenue: $34.2 million
Telecom Foundation Gpon Training Course

Contacting Telecom Foundation: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with Telecom Foundation Executives and Employees

Connecting with Telecom Foundation's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for Telecom Foundation Executives

Connecting with Telecom Foundation: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact Telecom Foundation Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with Telecom Foundation executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with Telecom Foundation Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to Telecom Foundation Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for Telecom Foundation Professionals?

Connecting with Telecom Foundation: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z