TU/enable

Higher Education - Eindhoven, North Brabant, Netherlands

TU/enable Employees
Contact All TU/enable Employees
TU/enable Details

TU/enable is a student initiative aimed at students with a refugee background who are currently waiting for their status or have recently received their status. TU/enable offers refugee students with an academic background a chance to participate in a selection of regular undergraduate courses for free, providing you with your first experience with a Dutch university. Upon completion of the course, a certificate of completion can be obtained.Do you have an academic background and are you seeking to actively maintain and develop your current knowledge and skills in preparation for a smooth integration in the Dutch education- and labour market? Contact us!For more information, please visit our website: https://studiegids.tue.nl/studeren/bijzondere-omstandigheden/tuenable/

TU/enable logo, TU/enable contact details
Website:
Employees: 0
HQ:
Location: Eindhoven, North Brabant, Netherlands
Revenue:

Contacting TU/enable: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with TU/enable Executives and Employees

Connecting with TU/enable's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for TU/enable Executives

Connecting with TU/enable: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact TU/enable Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with TU/enable executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with TU/enable Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to TU/enable Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for TU/enable Professionals?

Connecting with TU/enable: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z