Alejandro Rey

Preprensa y Armado at Hardcopy - , ,

Alejandro Rey's Colleagues at Hardcopy
Ben Wayne

i.t consultant and financial manager

Contact Ben Wayne

Alejandro Rey's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Uruguay
Company
Hardcopy
Alejandro Rey's Company Details

Hardcopy

, , • 9 Employees
Computer Software

Digitalizing + video editing

Details about Hardcopy
Frequently Asked Questions about Alejandro Rey
Alejandro Rey currently works for Hardcopy.
Alejandro Rey's role at Hardcopy is Preprensa y Armado.
Alejandro Rey's email address is ***@mobit.co.za. To view Alejandro Rey's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Alejandro Rey works in the Computer Software industry.
Alejandro Rey's colleagues at Hardcopy are Peter Mason, Victor Nyadu, Ben Wayne and others.
Alejandro Rey's phone number is
See more information about Alejandro Rey