Ali Bashir

Senior Graphic Designer / Visualizer at Proceed - Karachi, Sindh, PK

Ali Bashir's Colleagues at Proceed
Amir Jilani

SEO Lead and Technical SEO

Contact Amir Jilani

Hamid Jilani

Manager Client Services & Ops

Contact Hamid Jilani

Mannal Murtaza

Digital Account Manager at Proceed (Sybrid- A Lakson Group

Contact Mannal Murtaza

View All Ali Bashir's Colleagues
Ali Bashir's Contact Details
HQ
+92(213)8400967
Location
Karachi,Sindh,Pakistan
Company
Proceed
Ali Bashir's Company Details
Proceed logo, Proceed contact details

Proceed

Karachi, Sindh, PK • 51 Employees
Marketing & Advertising

We are a part of Sybrid Private Limited - A Lakson Group Company, offering variety of award winning technology products & services to a diverse clientele since 2008 and with a presence in 2 continents. The idea behind PROCEED is to push forward the boundaries and achieve results beyond expectation. We use the digital channels for brands to tell meaningful stories, which their audience can relate to and ultimately become their customers. PROCEED offers 360-degree digital marketing solutions that help businesses grow, increase brand reach and drive sales. Services we offer: Paid Media Services Creative Services Social Media Services Web Development Services Search Engine Optimization Services Content Writing Services

Details about Proceed
Frequently Asked Questions about Ali Bashir
Ali Bashir currently works for Proceed.
Ali Bashir's role at Proceed is Senior Graphic Designer / Visualizer.
Ali Bashir's email address is ***@letusproceed.com. To view Ali Bashir's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Ali Bashir works in the Marketing & Advertising industry.
Ali Bashir's colleagues at Proceed are Amir Jilani, Hamid Jilani, Elias Bannoura, Sivan Ariman, Yarin Shabi, Aaida Khatri, Mannal Murtaza and others.
Ali Bashir's phone number is +92(213)8400967
See more information about Ali Bashir