Antonio Shippy

Warehouse Technician at COMSYS - Milwaukee, Wisconsin, US

Antonio Shippy's Colleagues at COMSYS
Tierra Hill

Administrative Assistant

Contact Tierra Hill

Bob Jack

Warehouse Associate

Contact Bob Jack

Theresa Ford

Spartanburg - Anderson, South Carolina Area - machine operator

Contact Theresa Ford

View All Antonio Shippy's Colleagues
Antonio Shippy's Contact Details
HQ
(414) 961-1000
Location
Company
COMSYS
Antonio Shippy's Company Details
COMSYS logo, COMSYS contact details

COMSYS

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, US • 67282 Employees
Staffing

On April 5, 2010, COMSYS became part of ManpowerGroup. ManpowerGroup is the world leader in innovative workforce solutions, creates and delivers high-impact solutions that enable our clients to achieve their business goals and enhance their competitiveness. With over 60 years of experience, our $20 billion company creates unique time to value through a comprehensive suite of innovative solutions that help clients win in the Human Age.These solutions cover an entire range of talent-driven needs from recruitment and assessment, training and development, and career management, to outsourcing and workforce consulting. ManpowerGroup maintains the world’s largest and industry-leading network of nearly 3,600 offices in 80 countries and territories, generating a dynamic mix of an unmatched global footprint with valuable insight and local expertise to meet the needs of its 400,000 clients per year, across all industry sectors, small and medium-sized enterprises, local, multinational and global companies. The ManpowerGroup suite of solutions is offered through ManpowerGroup Solutions, Experis, Manpower, and Right Management.

Staffing Human Capital Talent Acquisition Recruitment Outsourced Workforce Talent Solutions Global Staffing Services Workforce Consulting Career Management Services Training
Details about COMSYS
Frequently Asked Questions about Antonio Shippy
Antonio Shippy currently works for COMSYS.
Antonio Shippy's role at COMSYS is Warehouse Technician.
Antonio Shippy's email address is ***@manpowergroup.com. To view Antonio Shippy's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Antonio Shippy works in the Staffing industry.
Antonio Shippy's colleagues at COMSYS are Rebecca Speight, Cheye Daugherty, Amanda Hutchins, Tierra Hill, Bob Jack, Michael Marburger, Theresa Ford and others.
Antonio Shippy's phone number is (414) 961-1000
See more information about Antonio Shippy