Bart Vanachter

Field Agent at Brainbridge - N/A, N/A, N/A

Bart Vanachter's Colleagues at Brainbridge
Danny Peeters

Senior Business Consultant

Contact Danny Peeters

Bart Vanachter's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Leuven, Flanders, Belgium
Company
Brainbridge
Bart Vanachter's Company Details
Brainbridge logo, Brainbridge contact details

Brainbridge

N/A, N/A, N/A • 11 Employees
Management Consulting

Brainbridge is a consulting firm focused on Organizational Transformations. We look for a fit for purpose approach, which is pragmatic and works within your Company culture. We believe the best results are obtained by creating connections between your top talents and our experienced professionals. We call that: “Business Transformation through connecting and empowering great minds”. We work with a strong network of highly experienced and passionate independent professionals.

N/A
Details about Brainbridge
Frequently Asked Questions about Bart Vanachter
Bart Vanachter currently works for Brainbridge.
Bart Vanachter's role at Brainbridge is Field Agent.
Bart Vanachter's email address is ***@brainbridge.company. To view Bart Vanachter's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Bart Vanachter works in the Management Consulting industry.
Bart Vanachter's colleagues at Brainbridge are Danny Peeters, Danny Heuvel, Lilik Suryani, Thangjam Joel and others.
Bart Vanachter's phone number is N/A
See more information about Bart Vanachter