Brian Loomis

Director Of Architecture at Progress - Burlington, Massachusetts, US

Brian Loomis's Colleagues at Progress
Robert Montano

Senior Account Executive

Contact Robert Montano

Lina Parra

Asistente administrativo

Contact Lina Parra

Alan Molina

Promotor inmobiliario

Contact Alan Molina

Mike Furgal

Director - Managed Database Services

Contact Mike Furgal

Andrew Kwek

Senior Solution Architect

Contact Andrew Kwek

View All Brian Loomis's Colleagues
Brian Loomis's Contact Details
HQ
(781) 280-4000
Location
East Lansing,Michigan,United States
Company
Progress
Brian Loomis's Company Details
Progress logo, Progress contact details

Progress

Burlington, Massachusetts, US • 3603 Employees
SaaS

Progress (Nasdaq: PRGS) empowers organizations to achieve transformational success in the face of disruptive change. Our software enables our customers to develop, deploy and manage responsible AI-powered applications and experiences with agility and ease. Customers get a trusted provider in Progress, with the products, expertise and vision they need to succeed. Over 4 million developers and technologists at hundreds of thousands of enterprises depend on Progress. Learn more at www.progress.com.

Applicant Tracking System Data Management It Infrastructure Management Cloud Computing Software Solution Business Applications Enterprise Software Digital Transformation Data Platform
Details about Progress
Frequently Asked Questions about Brian Loomis
Brian Loomis currently works for Progress.
Brian Loomis's role at Progress is Director Of Architecture.
Brian Loomis's email address is ***@progress.com. To view Brian Loomis's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Brian Loomis works in the SaaS industry.
Brian Loomis's colleagues at Progress are Agnes Tan, Robert Montano, Sourabh Bhandari, Lina Parra, Alan Molina, Mike Furgal, Andrew Kwek and others.
Brian Loomis's phone number is (781) 280-4000
See more information about Brian Loomis