Cesar Castillo

Managing Director at DESMA - Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden

Cesar Castillo's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Company
DESMA
Cesar Castillo's Company Details
DESMA logo, DESMA contact details

DESMA

Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, Sweden • 11 - 50 Employees
Research

DESMA is a transdisciplinary network making an unprecedented effort to engage academia and practice to rethink how design and management can drive innovation, social progress, and competitiveness in Europe and beyond. The DESMA research projects, which are currently led by 12 core researchers in four European cities, should stimulate academia and companies alike.

Details about DESMA
Frequently Asked Questions about Cesar Castillo
Cesar Castillo currently works for DESMA.
Cesar Castillo's role at DESMA is Managing Director.
Cesar Castillo's email address is ***@desmanetwork.eu. To view Cesar Castillo's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Cesar Castillo works in the Research industry.
Cesar Castillo's colleagues at DESMA are Mike Jiang, Doug Moss, Dan Lipscomb, Dennis Derrick, Desma Forrester, Dipak Kadivar, Randal Amerson and others.
Cesar Castillo's phone number is
See more information about Cesar Castillo