Daniel Thomas

BIM Modeler at Pace - PO Box 1031, Safat, KW

Daniel Thomas's Colleagues at Pace
James ACIAT

Senior Digital Delivery Manager

Contact James ACIAT

Hany Elkayal

Senior Mechanical Engineer / MEP Coordinator

Contact Hany Elkayal

Khaled Mahmoud

Fire Fighting and Plumbing Design Engineer

Contact Khaled Mahmoud

View All Daniel Thomas's Colleagues
Daniel Thomas's Contact Details
HQ
+965 2266 9600
Location
Company
Pace
Daniel Thomas's Company Details
Pace logo, Pace contact details

Pace

PO Box 1031, Safat, KW • 839 Employees
Construction Services

PACE is a multi disciplinary organization with a reputation for providing effective, efficient and professional services to a wide range of public and private sector clients. PACE has a completely integrated in house capability of expertise to offer a diversity of professional services in the following fields: Master planning & Urban design Architecture Engineering (Structural, Electrical, Mechanical and Public Health) Landscape Design Interior Design Quantity Surveying Feasibility Analysis and Studies Value Engineering Project Management Construction Supervision PACE experience spans projects that are diverse in scale and settings. They range from private villas to large scale government and commercial buildings to roads and infrastructure. Since 1968, PACE has developed and gained both respect of its clients and recognition as an international professional consulting firm. The skills and technical abilities that PACE inhibits at present can be attributed to the high standard of goals set forth by its founders. PACE strives for excellence in every assignment undertaken by introducing advanced and proven techniques to secure the best possible results.

Public And Private Clients International Operations
Details about Pace
Frequently Asked Questions about Daniel Thomas
Daniel Thomas currently works for Pace.
Daniel Thomas's role at Pace is BIM Modeler.
Daniel Thomas's email address is ***@pace-kuwait.com. To view Daniel Thomas's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Daniel Thomas works in the Construction Services industry.
Daniel Thomas's colleagues at Pace are James ACIAT, Hany Elkayal, Andrea Perez, Angel Karabit, Ahmed Alaa, Mostafa Hassan, Khaled Mahmoud and others.
Daniel Thomas's phone number is +965 2266 9600
See more information about Daniel Thomas