Daniel Warner

Chief Marketing Officer at micro1 - San Francisco Bay Area, CA, US

Daniel Warner's Colleagues at micro1
Chirag Patel

Senior Technical Recruiter

Contact Chirag Patel

Erika Macias

Reviewer AI linguistics

Contact Erika Macias

Aarón López

Senior Technical Recruiter

Contact Aarón López

Shreyas Gosalia

Artificial Intelligence Engineer

Contact Shreyas Gosalia

Prachi Dave

Independent Contractor

Contact Prachi Dave

Nima Yazdani

Member of Technical Staff

Contact Nima Yazdani

View All Daniel Warner's Colleagues
Daniel Warner's Contact Details
HQ
Location
California, United States
Company
micro1
Daniel Warner's Company Details
micro1 logo, micro1 contact details

micro1

San Francisco Bay Area, CA, US • 286 Employees
Information Technology & Services

At micro1, we help companies hire the best remote software engineers easily. When you hire with us, you don't have to worry about finding top 1% talent, international employment laws, or benefits. We also have a 1 week free trial per developer. Once you've hired a top 1% engineer, you can use our platform to manage the talent. You can send bonuses, track hours, give raises, and much more. Work is now remote 1st, companies will be at a large disadvantage if they limit their engineering team to a commuting radius around a specific location. The best engineers live everywhere!

Details about micro1
Frequently Asked Questions about Daniel Warner
Daniel Warner currently works for micro1.
Daniel Warner's role at micro1 is Chief Marketing Officer.
Daniel Warner's email address is ***@micro1.ai. To view Daniel Warner's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Daniel Warner works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Daniel Warner's colleagues at micro1 are Chirag Patel, Erika Macias, Aarón López, Shreyas Gosalia, Prachi Dave, Matias Reyes, Nima Yazdani and others.
Daniel Warner's phone number is
See more information about Daniel Warner