Danielle Mark

Cyber Security Analyst at Avanade - Seattle, Washington, US

Danielle Mark's Colleagues at Avanade
Rossan Mousaffar

Application Development Analyst

Contact Rossan Mousaffar

Elena Baciu

Europe TA Operations Specialist

Contact Elena Baciu

Alex Sarateanu

Talent Acquisition & Integration Specialist

Contact Alex Sarateanu

Jason Marr

Sr. Consultant, Infrastructure Consulting

Contact Jason Marr

View All Danielle Mark's Colleagues
Danielle Mark's Contact Details
HQ
(206) 239-5600
Location
Company
Avanade
Danielle Mark's Company Details
Avanade logo, Avanade contact details

Avanade

Seattle, Washington, US • 19324 Employees
Technology Consulting/Tech Services

Avanade is the world’s leading expert on Microsoft. Trusted by over 5,000 clients worldwide, we deliver AI-driven solutions that unlock the full potential of people and technology, optimize operations, foster innovation and drive growth. As Microsoft’s Global SI Partner we combine global scale with local expertise in AI, cloud, data analytics, cybersecurity, ERP to design solutions that prioritize people and drive meaningful impact. We champion diversity, inclusion, and sustainability, ensuring our work benefits society and business. Learn more at www.avanade.com Join us on our other social media channels: INSTAGRAM: www.instagram.com/AvanadeInc YOUTUBE: www.youtube.com/Avanade

Digital Transformation Cloud Digital Solutions Business Digital Transformation
Details about Avanade
Frequently Asked Questions about Danielle Mark
Danielle Mark currently works for Avanade.
Danielle Mark's role at Avanade is Cyber Security Analyst.
Danielle Mark's email address is ***@avanade.com. To view Danielle Mark's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Danielle Mark works in the Technology Consulting/Tech Services industry.
Danielle Mark's colleagues at Avanade are Rossan Mousaffar, Eric Betti, Elena Baciu, Ioana Checherita, Alex Sarateanu, Cameron Parker, Jason Marr and others.
Danielle Mark's phone number is (206) 239-5600
See more information about Danielle Mark