David Bendet

Director of Analytics at Primary.com - New York, New York, US

David Bendet's Colleagues at Primary.com
Jennifer Lin

Email Marketing Director

Contact Jennifer Lin

Devon McGowan

Senior Graphic Designer

Contact Devon McGowan

Yue Zhang

Associate Product Designer

Contact Yue Zhang

Danielle Garfinkel

Senior Product Development Manager

Contact Danielle Garfinkel

Jamie O.

Social Media Manager

Contact Jamie O.

Michelle Finn

Product Development Manager

Contact Michelle Finn

View All David Bendet's Colleagues
David Bendet's Contact Details
HQ
844-435-5675
Location
Company
Primary.com
David Bendet's Company Details
Primary.com logo, Primary.com contact details

Primary.com

New York, New York, US • 396 Employees
Apparel Retail

Primary is a mom-founded kids clothing brand on a mission to encourage every kid to be the truest version of themselves. Since launching in 2015, Primary offers an assortment of simple, beautiful, gender neutral styles known for their hand-me-downable quality, super soft and sustainable fabrics, and slogan-free designs. Our customers are passionate about our mission, which has led to incredibly strong repeat metrics and one of the highest NPS scores in the industry (85+). We are laser-focused on building a strong, sustainable and profitable (!!) business, and hiring the best people to help us get there. Our company values kind and thoughtful self-starters who can think strategically and then work collaboratively with people across the organization to produce high-quality outcomes. We are also a very change-friendly group of people, and are always seeking fresh points of view to uncover ways we can improve our products, processes and team culture.

Primary Primary Baby Clothes Toddler Girl Swim Shorts Rash Guards 3t Girls T Shirt Dresses Pastthe Knee Primary Clothing Primary Clothes Playground Shorts Girls Swim Shorts Baby Shark Costume Shopify Solid Color Clothes
Details about Primary.com
Frequently Asked Questions about David Bendet
David Bendet currently works for Primary.com.
David Bendet's role at Primary.com is Director of Analytics.
David Bendet's email address is ***@primary.com. To view David Bendet's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
David Bendet works in the Apparel Retail industry.
David Bendet's colleagues at Primary.com are Jennifer Lin, Carlos Ontaneda, Devon McGowan, Yue Zhang, Danielle Garfinkel, Jamie O., Michelle Finn and others.
David Bendet's phone number is 844-435-5675
See more information about David Bendet