David Gross

Operations Manager at Eulum Design - Pipersville, PA, US

David Gross's Colleagues at Eulum Design
Danielle Andress

Sales Support Representative

Contact Danielle Andress

Chris Freyman

Principal Electrical Engineer

Contact Chris Freyman

Brian Gery

Co-Founder, CTO, COO

Contact Brian Gery

Greg Kuhl

Director Of Design Engineering

Contact Greg Kuhl

Aaron Yurigan

Electronic Test Technician

Contact Aaron Yurigan

David Gross's Contact Details
HQ
215-622-2652
Location
Quakertown, Pennsylvania, United States
Company
Eulum Design
David Gross's Company Details
Eulum Design logo, Eulum Design contact details

Eulum Design

Pipersville, PA, US • 20 - 49 Employees
Electronics

Our mission is to enable OEMs to pioneer cutting-edge products.Our vision is to be our customers'​ most trusted technology & solutions partner in LED product design and development.We design and manufacture bespoke drivers and LED boards as well as special luminaires from one off's to large quantities.http://www.eulum.com

Custom LED Boards Custom LED Drivers Wireless Bluetooth Controls
Details about Eulum Design
Frequently Asked Questions about David Gross
David Gross currently works for Eulum Design.
David Gross's role at Eulum Design is Operations Manager.
David Gross's email address is ***@eulum.com. To view David Gross's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
David Gross works in the Electronics industry.
David Gross's colleagues at Eulum Design are Danielle Andress, Chris Freyman, Brian Gery, Greg Kuhl, Aaron Yurigan and others.
David Gross's phone number is 215-622-2652
See more information about David Gross