Dkim Solution

Human Resources Management at DKIM - Islamabad, Islamabad Capital Territory, Pakistan

Dkim Solution's Colleagues at DKIM
Syed Mubarik

Manager Business Development & Relationship

Contact Syed Mubarik

Dkim Solution's Contact Details
HQ
0515710415
Location
Islamabad,Islamabad Capital Territory,Pakistan
Company
DKIM
Dkim Solution's Company Details
DKIM logo, DKIM contact details

DKIM

Islamabad, Islamabad Capital Territory, Pakistan • 8 Employees
Broadcast Media

We have provided online and digital marketing services to a number of high profile clients ensuring high-level website design and development, search engine marketing and optimization, mobile marketing, online marketing, digital consultancy and social media / Facebook application development.We play an active role in bridging the technology gap by offering clear and tangible solutions for Agencies wanting to offer their online and mobile marketing to clients.

Details about DKIM
Frequently Asked Questions about Dkim Solution
Dkim Solution currently works for DKIM.
Dkim Solution's role at DKIM is Human Resources Management.
Dkim Solution's email address is ***@dk-im.com. To view Dkim Solution's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Dkim Solution works in the Broadcast Media industry.
Dkim Solution's colleagues at DKIM are Nouman Mir, Syed Mubarik and others.
Dkim Solution's phone number is 0515710415
See more information about Dkim Solution