Dvt Devotrans

Business Manager at DVT DEVOTRANS - Zeytinburnu, Istanbul, Turkey

Dvt Devotrans's Colleagues at DVT DEVOTRANS
Mehmet Ozcan

Elektronik Mühendisi

Contact Mehmet Ozcan

Dvt Devotrans's Contact Details
HQ
Location
İstanbul,İstanbul,34363,Turkey
Company
DVT DEVOTRANS
Dvt Devotrans's Company Details
DVT DEVOTRANS logo, DVT DEVOTRANS contact details

DVT DEVOTRANS

Zeytinburnu, Istanbul, Turkey • 9 Employees
Machinery

DVT DEVOTRANS designs its products under its own organization and manufactures them in its own facilities.Besides its over 600 standard design products, DVT DEVOTRANS also undertakes custom designs and productions.Such custom designs may be of the nature of developments built on existing designs or totally new creations.Thanks to its knowledge and experience in the field of design, DVT DEVOTRANS is capable of meeting a major part of the test equipment requirements of a number of different sectors.

Details about DVT DEVOTRANS
Frequently Asked Questions about Dvt Devotrans
Dvt Devotrans currently works for DVT DEVOTRANS.
Dvt Devotrans's role at DVT DEVOTRANS is Business Manager.
Dvt Devotrans's email address is ***@devotrans.com. To view Dvt Devotrans's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Dvt Devotrans works in the Machinery industry.
Dvt Devotrans's colleagues at DVT DEVOTRANS are Emre Bekler, Mehmet Ozcan and others.
Dvt Devotrans's phone number is
See more information about Dvt Devotrans