Edd Smith

Chief Technology Officer at Frollo - North Sydney, New South Wales, AU

Edd Smith's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Company
Frollo
Edd Smith's Company Details
Frollo logo, Frollo contact details

Frollo

North Sydney, New South Wales, AU • 50 - 99 Employees
Financial Services

We are Frollo, a purpose-driven fintech on a quest to help people feel good about money. We help businesses use Open Banking and AI to deliver better customer outcomes. From reducing debt and increasing savings, to a more personalised, streamlined customer experience. In a big milestone for our company, on 1 July 2020 we became the first fintech to go live with Open Banking in Australia. Since then we've won awards, built innovative products and launched great clients. But we're only just getting started...

N/A
Details about Frollo
Frequently Asked Questions about Edd Smith
Edd Smith currently works for Frollo.
Edd Smith's role at Frollo is Chief Technology Officer.
Edd Smith's email address is ***@frollo.us. To view Edd Smith's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Edd Smith works in the Financial Services industry.
Edd Smith's colleagues at Frollo are Michael Parker, Nicholas Dawson, Kartik Shah, Sincy Chacko, Mathew Button, Darren Smith, Tommy Bui and others.
Edd Smith's phone number is N/A
See more information about Edd Smith