Eileen Doyle

Field Marketing Manager at Rubicon (acquired By Databricks) - San Francisco, CA, US

Eileen Doyle's Colleagues at Rubicon (acquired By Databricks)
Zach Rothstein

Senior Director - Healthcare and Life Sciences

Contact Zach Rothstein

Doug Garland

Regional Sales Manager

Contact Doug Garland

Julee Held

Commercial Sales, East

Contact Julee Held

Paul Nelson

Director - Enterprise Sales North East and Canada

Contact Paul Nelson

Vida Ha

Director of Field Engineering

Contact Vida Ha

Brent McDuffie

Area Vice President - Strategic Enterprise West

Contact Brent McDuffie

View All Eileen Doyle's Colleagues
Eileen Doyle's Contact Details
HQ
(866) 330-0121
Location
DuPage County, Illinois, United States
Company
Rubicon (acquired By Databricks)
Eileen Doyle's Company Details
Rubicon (acquired By Databricks) logo, Rubicon (acquired By Databricks) contact details

Rubicon (acquired By Databricks)

San Francisco, CA, US • 10001 Employees
SaaS

We've joined Databricks!

Data Warehousing Cloud Computing Big Data Open Source Data Science Machine Learning Data Engineering Apache Spark Training Data Streaming Apache Spark Data Warehousing Mlflow Data Lakehouse Data Engineering Big Data Data Streaming Open Source Apache Spark Training Mlflow Apache Spark Machine Learning Data Science Unified Analytics Platform Cloud Computing Delta Lake Data Lakehouse
Details about Rubicon (acquired By Databricks)
Frequently Asked Questions about Eileen Doyle
Eileen Doyle currently works for Rubicon (acquired By Databricks).
Eileen Doyle's role at Rubicon (acquired By Databricks) is Field Marketing Manager.
Eileen Doyle's email address is ***@databricks.com. To view Eileen Doyle's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Eileen Doyle works in the SaaS industry.
Eileen Doyle's colleagues at Rubicon (acquired By Databricks) are Zach Rothstein, Doug Garland, Julee Held, Danielle Harrison, Paul Nelson, Vida Ha, Brent McDuffie and others.
Eileen Doyle's phone number is (866) 330-0121
See more information about Eileen Doyle