Eric Hopper

Build Engineer at Q Analysts - Santa Clara, California, US

Eric Hopper's Contact Details
HQ
(408) 907-8500
Location
Seattle, Washington, United States
Company
Q Analysts
Eric Hopper's Company Details
Q Analysts logo, Q Analysts contact details

Q Analysts

Santa Clara, California, US • 276 Employees
Technology Consulting/Tech Services

Quality in An AI Driven World. Since 2003 Q Analysts has been working with Fortune 500 companies to help them bring the best technology products to market. Q Analysts has over 500 employees across the globe including its Q TestLab facilities in Kirkland, WA, Antananarivo, Madagascar and Bangalore, India. Q Analysts provides a full suite of Ground Truth Data Services for Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning as well as Quality Assurance and Testing for hardware devices and software apps and experiences. Our corporate mission is focused on quality, and we have built processes and practices to ensure that we deliver the highest quality at every stage of service delivery. Some of the awards & recognition Q Analysts has received includes being named the eighth-largest Minority Business Enterprise (MBE) headquartered in Silicon Valley, the YesVets Hire-a-Vet Award by the Washington State Employment Security Department for our efforts to employ military veterans and the bronze winner of the Most Innovative Service in 2019 in the “Best in Biz Awards” for our Ground Truth Data Services portfolio.

Hardware Testing Services Software Quality Assurance
Details about Q Analysts
Frequently Asked Questions about Eric Hopper
Eric Hopper currently works for Q Analysts.
Eric Hopper's role at Q Analysts is Build Engineer.
Eric Hopper's email address is ***@qanalysts.com. To view Eric Hopper's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Eric Hopper works in the Technology Consulting/Tech Services industry.
Eric Hopper's colleagues at Q Analysts are Matt Dormann, Banning Lyth, Kenneth Bradley, Daniel Muzi, Dylan Petterson, Anastasiia Bielka, Aisha Braud and others.
Eric Hopper's phone number is (408) 907-8500
See more information about Eric Hopper