Eric Ogren

Principal Software Architect at RT Logic - Colorado Springs, Colorado, US

Eric Ogren's Colleagues at RT Logic
Steve Gills

Director, Business Development

Contact Steve Gills

Bill Asiano

Director Business Development

Contact Bill Asiano

Rawl Myers

Senior Systems Engineer

Contact Rawl Myers

Brian Tredway

Senior RF Systems Engineer

Contact Brian Tredway

Dave Rolenc

Senior Systems Engineer

Contact Dave Rolenc

View All Eric Ogren's Colleagues
Eric Ogren's Contact Details
HQ
(719) 598-2801
Location
Colorado Springs, CO, US
Company
RT Logic
Eric Ogren's Company Details
RT Logic logo, RT Logic contact details

RT Logic

Colorado Springs, Colorado, US • 250 - 499 Employees
Aerospace/Defense

Innovative: RT Logic is the leading supplier of innovative signal processing systems providing field-proven capabilities for communication with satellites, spacecraft, missiles, and airborne platforms. From factory test to flight, from ground data networking to RF links—RT Logic takes pride in the products and support we provide to the defense and aerospace community. In return, that community trusts RT Logic to solve its missions’ most difficult test and communication problems. Customer Focused Technology: RT Logic provides leading edge technology products with customer-focused responsiveness and at an affordable price that you would expect from a small company – backed up with the necessary processes that our defense and aerospace market needs to ensure success with low-risk to cost and schedule. Talented Employees: Founded in 1997 by five employees, the company has grown to more than 100. We've always believed that our success flows directly from the people that work here. We've had the good fortune of attracting and retaining bright and creative engineers, technicians, and support staff. Our customers value our expertise. RT Logic currently has employment opportunities listed at http://www.rtlogic.com/careers.php ISO 9001:2000 Registered

Rt Logic Mechanical Engineering Jobs Rf Signal Source Separation Channel Simulator Multi Channel Simulator
Details about RT Logic
Frequently Asked Questions about Eric Ogren
Eric Ogren currently works for RT Logic.
Eric Ogren's role at RT Logic is Principal Software Architect.
Eric Ogren's email address is ***@rtlogic.com. To view Eric Ogren's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Eric Ogren works in the Aerospace/Defense industry.
Eric Ogren's colleagues at RT Logic are Steve Gills, Bill Asiano, Keven Goodrich, Rawl Myers, Brian Tredway, Michael MacMillan, Dave Rolenc and others.
Eric Ogren's phone number is (719) 598-2801
See more information about Eric Ogren