Evan Baysinger

Digital Marketing Specialist at Zeitgeist Inc. - King of Prussia, PA, US

Evan Baysinger's Colleagues at Zeitgeist Inc.
John Thurmon

Freelance Web Designer

Contact John Thurmon

Kevin Nace

Customer Service Specialist

Contact Kevin Nace

Evan Baysinger's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Harrisburg,Pennsylvania,United States
Company
Zeitgeist Inc.
Evan Baysinger's Company Details
Zeitgeist Inc. logo, Zeitgeist Inc. contact details

Zeitgeist Inc.

King of Prussia, PA, US • 5 - 9 Employees
Retail

Zeitgeist Inc. is the international expansion of the world famous watch designer and manufacturer, Zeitgeist. We proudly represent our parent company that is deeply rooted in German history and has become synonymous with quality timepieces. Quality and exclusivity are the focus, in terms of both the materials used and the designs featured. Our portfolio of finely crafted watches include Lilienthal Berlin, Detomaso, and Yves Camani. Each of our brands tell a story, whether it's about a night out in Berlin or racing Italian sports cars, when you put on one of our watches it becomes part of your story. The only question is what kind of story will you tell?After creating hundreds of thousands of happy and loyal customers in Europe, Zeitgeist Inc. will be launching our portfolio of brands for the US market, striving to reach hundreds of thousands more.

Watch Design Watch Manufacturing Premium Sourcing Craftsmanship Leather Tanning Customization Eco Friendly Quality
Details about Zeitgeist Inc.
Frequently Asked Questions about Evan Baysinger
Evan Baysinger currently works for Zeitgeist Inc..
Evan Baysinger's role at Zeitgeist Inc. is Digital Marketing Specialist.
Evan Baysinger's email address is ***@zeitgeistinc.us. To view Evan Baysinger's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Evan Baysinger works in the Retail industry.
Evan Baysinger's colleagues at Zeitgeist Inc. are Eric Bambach, John Thurmon, Lara Burmeister, Kevin Nace and others.
Evan Baysinger's phone number is N/A
See more information about Evan Baysinger