Goberecht Michael

Senior Project Manager at Thomson Telecom - Boulogne-Billancourt, N/A, FR

Goberecht Michael's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Affligem, Flemish Region, Belgium
Company
Thomson Telecom
Goberecht Michael's Company Details
Thomson Telecom logo, Thomson Telecom contact details

Thomson Telecom

Boulogne-Billancourt, N/A, FR • 243 Employees
Telecom Services

Thomson Telecom is a leading telecommunication equipment provider that develops, designs and delivers telecommunication products and services Worldwide. Thomson is supplying telecommunications equipment and services to residential and business markets. They are the key suppliers to number of major telecommunication companies. With award winning products and service, Thomson Telecom has achieved recognition for its focus on quality, innovation and continuous improvement.

Telecommunication Equipment Telecommunications Equipment Network Management Telecommunications Network Telecommunications Service Telecom Products Telecommunication Infrastructure Telecommunication Solutions Network Technology
Details about Thomson Telecom
Frequently Asked Questions about Goberecht Michael
Goberecht Michael currently works for Thomson Telecom.
Goberecht Michael's role at Thomson Telecom is Senior Project Manager.
Goberecht Michael's email address is ***@thomson.net. To view Goberecht Michael's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Goberecht Michael works in the Telecom Services industry.
Goberecht Michael's colleagues at Thomson Telecom are Goberecht Michael, Iulian Stoica, Watik Benrekia, Annie Phan, Marc Doyon, Ike Cabrera, Howard Castillo and others.
Goberecht Michael's phone number is N/A
See more information about Goberecht Michael