Heath Walling

Sales Representative- Equipment, Service and Asset Management at Interstate Imaging - Evansville, IN, US

Heath Walling's Contact Details
HQ
1-800-421-2402
Location
Greater St. Louis Area
Company
Interstate Imaging
Heath Walling's Company Details
Interstate Imaging logo, Interstate Imaging contact details

Interstate Imaging

Evansville, IN, US • 100 - 249 Employees
Medical Equipment

Since 1978, we've brought our x-ray and imaging expertise to a wide range of healthcare clients in Indiana, Illinois, Kentucky, and Missouri.Because we represent a long list of top manufacturers, we can help you choose the company and device that's best for your unique needs.Brands We represent include the following:Canon, Carestream, Konica, Fuji, Del Medical, Sony, Varian, Viztek, Quantum, 20/20 Imaging, ND, Bar-Ray Lead Aprons

X-Ray sales Imaging Sales X-Ray Service Imaging Service I-CARE Service Contracts Ultrasound Service Medical Equipment Medical and Hospital Equipment Medical Devices
Details about Interstate Imaging
Frequently Asked Questions about Heath Walling
Heath Walling currently works for Interstate Imaging.
Heath Walling's role at Interstate Imaging is Sales Representative- Equipment, Service and Asset Management.
Heath Walling's email address is ***@interstateimaging.net. To view Heath Walling's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Heath Walling works in the Medical Equipment industry.
Heath Walling's colleagues at Interstate Imaging are Adam Crawford, Bill Sellers, John Gastreich, Frank Hooper, Chad Book, Jeff Wright, Craig Forrester and others.
Heath Walling's phone number is 1-800-421-2402
See more information about Heath Walling