Houssem Kallel

Responsable adjoint de production at OPTYLAB - Sfax, Sfax, Tunisia

Houssem Kallel's Colleagues at OPTYLAB
Mohamed Ktari

Responsable ressources humaines

Contact Mohamed Ktari

Walid Gharbi

Directeur Technico-Commercial

Contact Walid Gharbi

Bilel Trabelsi

Responsable Recrutement & Formation

Contact Bilel Trabelsi

Raida Ali

Ingénieur Production

Contact Raida Ali

View All Houssem Kallel's Colleagues
Houssem Kallel's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Tunisia
Company
OPTYLAB
Houssem Kallel's Company Details
OPTYLAB logo, OPTYLAB contact details

OPTYLAB

Sfax, Sfax, Tunisia • 54 Employees
Medical Devices

Filiale de la société OPTYGROS pilier dans le domaine de négoce et distribution des verres optique depuis plus de 20 ans, les laboratoires OPTYLAB spécialisés dans la fabrication et le traitement des verres ophtalmiques est créé en 2007 à Sfax en Tunisie par son président Mr. Ridha HAMZA. Certifié par le groupe RODENSTOCK le premier de l'optique depuis 1877, OPTYLAB présente la pointe de la technologie Allemande manipulée par des ingénieurs de haute qualification.

Details about OPTYLAB
Frequently Asked Questions about Houssem Kallel
Houssem Kallel currently works for OPTYLAB.
Houssem Kallel's role at OPTYLAB is Responsable adjoint de production.
Houssem Kallel's email address is ***@optylab.com. To view Houssem Kallel's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Houssem Kallel works in the Medical Devices industry.
Houssem Kallel's colleagues at OPTYLAB are Mohamed Ktari, Mahmoud Hamza, Noureddine Sahnoun, Taher Rekik, Walid Gharbi, Bilel Trabelsi, Raida Ali and others.
Houssem Kallel's phone number is
See more information about Houssem Kallel