Igor Maric

Executive Creative Director at Studio 081 - Podgorica, Podgorica Municipality, Montenegro

Igor Maric's Colleagues at Studio 081
Danijel Djukic

Graphic Designer, Animation Maker

Contact Danijel Djukic

Igor Maric's Contact Details
HQ
+38267492277
Location
Montenegro
Company
Studio 081
Igor Maric's Company Details
Studio 081 logo, Studio 081 contact details

Studio 081

Podgorica, Podgorica Municipality, Montenegro • 4 Employees
Marketing & Advertising

Studio 081 d.o.o. was founded in 2014 by Igor Maric. Being a small and new agency we have the opportunity to move fast, think quicker and deliver better results for our clients. Even though the studio is rather young, the experience and knowledge our Founder and CEO has brought has more to offer than you might think. With over 7 years of practical experience, a finished degree in Design of visual communications, along with international experience (University of Bremen, Germany) we can provide you the best and top trend insights into design! We strive for the best results! At Studio 081 we are only looking to do our best work with you. We pride ourselves with time efficiency, high quality design and human to human interaction. If you need your work to be done in a professional manner - we are the team for you. Our superior technical support will be there with you throughout the process and a bit more after that. We like to check up on our clients to see their emotions after the work is done. It does take a while for it to settle down. Our primary goal is a happy client. We do not stop until we see happy faces and pride on your faces. The work we have done has been exhibited throughout Montenegro in many forms and shapes. From TV to radio, printed materials, and even internet stuff - like social media campaigns, YouTube videos and many more.

Details about Studio 081
Frequently Asked Questions about Igor Maric
Igor Maric currently works for Studio 081.
Igor Maric's role at Studio 081 is Executive Creative Director.
Igor Maric's email address is ***@studio081.me. To view Igor Maric's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Igor Maric works in the Marketing & Advertising industry.
Igor Maric's colleagues at Studio 081 are Nina Popovic, Praew Panpraew, Danijel Djukic and others.
Igor Maric's phone number is +38267492277
See more information about Igor Maric