Izzy Daum

Vice President at LaundryPass - Brooklyn, NY, United States

Izzy Daum's Colleagues at LaundryPass
Gonzalo Conejeros

Regional Sales Associate - Latinoamerica

Contact Gonzalo Conejeros

Izzy Daum's Contact Details
HQ
Location
New York,New York,United States
Company
LaundryPass
Izzy Daum's Company Details
LaundryPass logo, LaundryPass contact details

LaundryPass

Brooklyn, NY, United States • 11 - 50 Employees
Business Supplies and Equipment

In today's high tech environment, it is crucial to provide customers with practical, time-saving solutions. Since 1990, our company has been at the forefront of manufacturing advanced payment systems of all kinds. With the tireless ambitions of our engineers, who steadily improve and reinvent, our company has left impressions on many major public service facilities by installing gym turnstiles, meter systems, bus payment systems, parking lot systems, and more!Following 20 years of innovation, ingenuity and hard work, our company has evolved into its latest success – The Laundry Pass. With our dedication to quality, smart solutions, we bring a refreshing confidence in the laundromat industry reaping the benefits of the groundbreaking technology our many satisfied clients have enjoyed for years! Our enthusiasm will transform your laundromat, and ultimately the experience of your customers. In addition, Laundry Pass will provide your company with unprecedented controls through our data reporting system, which will provide useful analytics and numerous time and money saving features. Find out how you can save with Laundry Pass today!

Details about LaundryPass
Frequently Asked Questions about Izzy Daum
Izzy Daum currently works for LaundryPass.
Izzy Daum's role at LaundryPass is Vice President.
Izzy Daum's email address is ***@laundrypass.com. To view Izzy Daum's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Izzy Daum works in the Business Supplies & Equipment industry.
Izzy Daum's colleagues at LaundryPass are Ben Abrahamowitz, Gonzalo Conejeros and others.
Izzy Daum's phone number is
See more information about Izzy Daum