Jack Quick

Junior Programmer at REWIND - St. Albans, Hertfordsh, UK

Jack Quick's Contact Details
HQ
Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Company
REWIND
Jack Quick's Company Details
REWIND logo, REWIND contact details

REWIND

St. Albans, Hertfordsh, UK • 50 - 99 Employees
Movies

We're now Magnopus! Follow us @magnopus to stay involved and be the first to know what we're cooking up next!

3D Animation Virtual Reality Film Production Visual Effects Digital Interactive Motion Graphics Augmented Reality Mixed Reality Emerging Technology Software Development Content creation Storytelling Creativity Innovation Post Production DOOH AR VR MR
Details about REWIND
Frequently Asked Questions about Jack Quick
Jack Quick currently works for REWIND.
Jack Quick's role at REWIND is Junior Programmer.
Jack Quick's email address is ***@rewind.co. To view Jack Quick's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Jack Quick works in the Movies industry.
Jack Quick's colleagues at REWIND are Alessio Regalbuto, Kamal Patel, Alex Woodcock, Kate Ellis, George Nerkowski, Sidney Olluyn, Kirsty Pinkerton and others.
Jack Quick's phone number is
See more information about Jack Quick