James Brown

Recruiter at COMSYS - Milwaukee, Wisconsin, US

James Brown's Colleagues at COMSYS
Jorge Rodriguez

Senior Project Billing Coordinator, ManpowerGroup Public Sector

Contact Jorge Rodriguez

Hayley Fenner

Talent Acquisition Recruiting Coordinator

Contact Hayley Fenner

Stephanie Lada

Director, Program Delivery

Contact Stephanie Lada

Emily Fantin

Director, Business Development

Contact Emily Fantin

View All James Brown's Colleagues
James Brown's Contact Details
HQ
(414) 961-1000
Location
Burlington, North Carolina, United States
Company
COMSYS
James Brown's Company Details
COMSYS logo, COMSYS contact details

COMSYS

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, US • 67282 Employees
Staffing

On April 5, 2010, COMSYS became part of ManpowerGroup. ManpowerGroup is the world leader in innovative workforce solutions, creates and delivers high-impact solutions that enable our clients to achieve their business goals and enhance their competitiveness. With over 60 years of experience, our $20 billion company creates unique time to value through a comprehensive suite of innovative solutions that help clients win in the Human Age.These solutions cover an entire range of talent-driven needs from recruitment and assessment, training and development, and career management, to outsourcing and workforce consulting. ManpowerGroup maintains the world’s largest and industry-leading network of nearly 3,600 offices in 80 countries and territories, generating a dynamic mix of an unmatched global footprint with valuable insight and local expertise to meet the needs of its 400,000 clients per year, across all industry sectors, small and medium-sized enterprises, local, multinational and global companies. The ManpowerGroup suite of solutions is offered through ManpowerGroup Solutions, Experis, Manpower, and Right Management.

Staffing Human Capital Talent Acquisition Recruitment Outsourced Workforce Talent Solutions Global Staffing Services Workforce Consulting Career Management Services Training
Details about COMSYS
Frequently Asked Questions about James Brown
James Brown currently works for COMSYS.
James Brown's role at COMSYS is Recruiter.
James Brown's email address is ***@manpowergroup.com. To view James Brown's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
James Brown works in the Staffing industry.
James Brown's phone number is (414) 961-1000
See more information about James Brown