Jan Kellner

Project Manager at Interroll Group - Sant Antonino, Ticino, CH

Jan Kellner's Colleagues at Interroll Group
Andrea Rojewski

Intership Personalsachbearbeitung

Contact Andrea Rojewski

Florian Kley

Global Product Manager

Contact Florian Kley

Nishanth Ranga

Production planner with additional responsibility for supply chain management

Contact Nishanth Ranga

Irma Slavinskaite

Senior Product Marketing Manager

Contact Irma Slavinskaite

View All Jan Kellner's Colleagues
Jan Kellner's Contact Details
HQ
+41 91 850 25 25
Location
Company
Interroll Group
Jan Kellner's Company Details
Interroll Group logo, Interroll Group contact details

Interroll Group

Sant Antonino, Ticino, CH • 1141 Employees
Industrial Equipment

The Interroll Group is the world's leading provider of material handling solutions. The company was founded in 1959 and has been listed on the SIX Swiss Exchange since 1997. Interroll supplies system integrators and equipment manufacturers with a comprehensive range of platform-based products and services in the categories "Rollers" (conveyor rollers), "Drives" (motors and drives for conveyor systems), "Conveyors & Sorters" (conveyors & sorters) and "Pallet Handling" (pallet conveying and storage). Interroll solutions are used in express and postal services, e-commerce, airports, food & beverage, fashion, automotive and other industries. The company counts leading brands such as Amazon, Bosch, Coca-Cola, DHL, Nestlé, Procter & Gamble, Siemens, Walmart and Zalando among its users. Headquartered in Switzerland, Interroll has a global network of 35 companies with a turnover of 664.4 CHF million and 2,500 employees (average number of employees in 2022).

Conveyor Systems Material Handling Intralogistics Belt Conveyors
Details about Interroll Group
Frequently Asked Questions about Jan Kellner
Jan Kellner currently works for Interroll Group.
Jan Kellner's role at Interroll Group is Project Manager.
Jan Kellner's email address is ***@interroll.com. To view Jan Kellner's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Jan Kellner works in the Industrial Equipment industry.
Jan Kellner's colleagues at Interroll Group are Andrea Rojewski, Christian Nebeling, Florian Kley, Nishanth Ranga, Irma Slavinskaite, Nick Zimmermann, Alex Demke and others.
Jan Kellner's phone number is +41 91 850 25 25
See more information about Jan Kellner