Jiaming Liu

Product Lead at MiniJoy - Bengaluru, N/A, IN

Jiaming Liu's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
New York,New York,United States
Company
MiniJoy
Jiaming Liu's Company Details
MiniJoy logo, MiniJoy contact details

MiniJoy

Bengaluru, N/A, IN • 20 - 49 Employees
Internet

MiniJoy is a fast developing social gaming app providing more than 40 interactive games including snake.io, rummy, poker etc. MiniJoy is aiming to build the most engaging gaming ecosystem in India hoping the talents who are interested in Gaming area to join us.

Internet
Details about MiniJoy
Frequently Asked Questions about Jiaming Liu
Jiaming Liu currently works for MiniJoy.
Jiaming Liu's role at MiniJoy is Product Lead.
Jiaming Liu's email address is ***@minijoy.work. To view Jiaming Liu's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Jiaming Liu works in the Internet industry.
Jiaming Liu's colleagues at MiniJoy are Jiaming Liu, Said Saharkhiz, David Wang, Suklal Munda, Abhay Chaudhry, Ashwinsuriya Ravi and others.
Jiaming Liu's phone number is N/A
See more information about Jiaming Liu