Jonathan Emmanuel

Quality Assurance Analyst at MAXEX - Atlanta, Georgia, US

Jonathan Emmanuel's Colleagues at MAXEX
Luis Flores

Senior Software Developer In Test

Contact Luis Flores

Tenille Brown

Settlement and Servicing Transfer Coordinator

Contact Tenille Brown

Tawnie Teamer

Senior Compliance Analyst

Contact Tawnie Teamer

Karen Cano

Transaction Management Associate

Contact Karen Cano

View All Jonathan Emmanuel's Colleagues
Jonathan Emmanuel's Contact Details
HQ
(404) 566-4940
Location
Atlanta Metropolitan Area
Company
MAXEX
Jonathan Emmanuel's Company Details
MAXEX logo, MAXEX contact details

MAXEX

Atlanta, Georgia, US • 89 Employees
Financial Services

MAXEX is a financial services technology company that has developed a multi-seller to multi-buyer residential mortgage exchange for the benefit of the tens of thousands of institutions nationwide that buy and sell residential mortgage loans in today’s $1.6 trillion per annum secondary mortgage market. The U.S. mortgage market is the second largest debt market in the world behind the U.S. Treasury market, yet mortgage loans have never been successfully put on a centralized exchange due to their complexities. MAXEX’s technology and unique program structure combine to address the issues that have stymied the modernization of this large market and enable buyers and sellers of residential mortgage loans to operate more efficiently, transact with more confidence, and scale like never before.

Maxex Llc Max Exchange Maxex Brands Inc. [email protected] Maxex Exchange
Details about MAXEX
Frequently Asked Questions about Jonathan Emmanuel
Jonathan Emmanuel currently works for MAXEX.
Jonathan Emmanuel's role at MAXEX is Quality Assurance Analyst.
Jonathan Emmanuel's email address is ***@maxex.com. To view Jonathan Emmanuel's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Jonathan Emmanuel works in the Financial Services industry.
Jonathan Emmanuel's colleagues at MAXEX are Luis Flores, Tenille Brown, Tawnie Teamer, Christopher Nager, Whitlei Neal, Alyssa Canderozzi, Karen Cano and others.
Jonathan Emmanuel's phone number is (404) 566-4940
See more information about Jonathan Emmanuel