Judith Smith

DBA at Transdyn - Johns Creek, GA, US

Judith Smith's Colleagues at Transdyn
Sam Aldaher

Systems / Field Service Engineer

Contact Sam Aldaher

Clive Gillon

Business Development Manager

Contact Clive Gillon

Charles Lott

Field Systems Technician

Contact Charles Lott

Joe Floyd

Senior Project Manager

Contact Joe Floyd

View All Judith Smith's Colleagues
Judith Smith's Contact Details
HQ
678-473-6400
Location
Atlanta,Georgia,United States
Company
Transdyn
Judith Smith's Company Details
Transdyn logo, Transdyn contact details

Transdyn

Johns Creek, GA, US • 100 - 249 Employees
Technology Consulting/Tech Services

Transdyn Inc. was acquired by Kapsch TrafficCom in 2014.

Systems Integration Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition High Availability Systems Intelligent Transportation Process Automation Power Management Technology Consulting/Tech Services Information Technology and Services
Details about Transdyn
Frequently Asked Questions about Judith Smith
Judith Smith currently works for Transdyn (now Kapsch TrafficCom).
Judith Smith's role at Transdyn (now Kapsch TrafficCom) is DBA.
Judith Smith's email address is ***@transdyn.com. To view Judith Smith's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Judith Smith works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Judith Smith's colleagues at Transdyn are Sam Aldaher, Bahati Gitego, Joel Schuetz, Clive Gillon, Charles Lott, Joe Floyd, Scott McConnell and others.
Judith Smith's phone number is 678-473-6400
See more information about Judith Smith