Jun Tu

DevOps Engineer at OpenLearning Global - Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU

Jun Tu's Contact Details
HQ
+61 2 8294 9686
Location
Sydney, NSW, AU
Company
OpenLearning Global
Jun Tu's Company Details
OpenLearning Global logo, OpenLearning Global contact details

OpenLearning Global

Surry Hills, New South Wales, AU • 69 Employees
SaaS

了解OpenLearning Global的工作环境。立即免费加入领英。看看您认识哪些OpenLearning Global员工,利用人脉力量,成功应聘职位。

Open Learning Mooc Openlearning Mooc Ukm Mooc Hubungan Etnik
Details about OpenLearning Global
Frequently Asked Questions about Jun Tu
Jun Tu currently works for OpenLearning Global.
Jun Tu's role at OpenLearning Global is DevOps Engineer.
Jun Tu's email address is ***@openlearning.com. To view Jun Tu's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Jun Tu works in the SaaS industry.
Jun Tu's colleagues at OpenLearning Global are Balasandar Balakrishnan, Mandy Fan, Sophea Seng, Beverley Miles, Danny Chen, Ridzuwan Onit, Rifkie Drajat and others.
Jun Tu's phone number is +61 2 8294 9686
See more information about Jun Tu