Junitha Giles

Director at Iceni - Sydney, New South Wales, AU

Junitha Giles's Contact Details
HQ
+61 2 8211 0540
Location
Company
Iceni
Junitha Giles's Company Details
Iceni logo, Iceni contact details

Iceni

Sydney, New South Wales, AU • 12 Employees
Management Consulting

We are your trusted transition partners. Our focus is on supporting communities, industries and organisations in their transition towards a brighter and more sustainable future. Our work addresses ‘future-critical’ issues such as community building, organisational adaption, natural disaster recovery and energy transition. As transition partners we believe that by joining forces with you, we can move toward the greater good together.

Program Management Project Management Transformation and Change Management Portfolio Program and Project Advisory Organisational Development Business Readiness People Development Business Case Technology Sustainability Project Management Strategic Planning Collaboration Governance Operating Models Co-design Project Advisory Change Management Communication Stakeholder Engagement
Details about Iceni
Frequently Asked Questions about Junitha Giles
Junitha Giles currently works for Iceni.
Junitha Giles's role at Iceni is Director.
Junitha Giles's email address is ***@iceni.com.au. To view Junitha Giles's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Junitha Giles works in the Management Consulting industry.
Junitha Giles's colleagues at Iceni are Katharine Heather, Tanya Bowe, Nicoll P., Wendy Cohen, Charlotte Chaplin, Malcolm Frost, Georgina Legoe and others.
Junitha Giles's phone number is +61 2 8211 0540
See more information about Junitha Giles