Lee Ewing

Co Founder at CATCH - Stallingborough, North East, N/A

Lee Ewing's Colleagues at CATCH
Isaac Cahoe

Behavioral Health Worker

Contact Isaac Cahoe

Samantha Burgos

Clinical Social Work Intern

Contact Samantha Burgos

Jan Rinker

Program Coor./Lead Social Worker

Contact Jan Rinker

Joseph Ebron

Senior Recovery Case Manager

Contact Joseph Ebron

Menias Masarira

Finance and Administration Manager

Contact Menias Masarira

View All Lee Ewing's Colleagues
Lee Ewing's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Canterbury,New Zealand
Company
CATCH
Lee Ewing's Company Details
CATCH logo, CATCH contact details

CATCH

Stallingborough, North East, N/A • 60 Employees
Professional Services software

CATCH is an industry led partnership supporting the process, energy, engineering and renewable industries in the Yorkshire, Humber and Lincolnshire regions. Created in 1999 to support the development of the £6 billion Humber chemical and chemistry using sectors, CATCH now boasts members and partners drawn from across the process, energy and renewable sectors, their associated supply chains, regional and national government agencies and local authorities, including all four Humber local authorities. CATCH operates the world renowned training facility in North East Lincolnshire that provides skills, training and competency solutions for industry across the UK and internationally. CATCH also manages the engineering and supply chain schemes ConCom™ and PreQual as well as maintaining a wide range of working relationships with similar and equivalent network organisations, trade associations and professional bodies across the UK. Working across the private and public sectors CATCH runs capital and business support programmes, network groups, skills programmes, conferences, events and publications aimed at encouraging best practice, knowledge exchange and business excellence. In the last few years CATCH has expanded its work into the renewable, bio-energy and industrial bio-technology sectors. Catch offers premium apprenticeships specifically for the process and associated industries.

Professional Training & Coaching
Details about CATCH
Frequently Asked Questions about Lee Ewing
Lee Ewing currently works for CATCH.
Lee Ewing's role at CATCH is Co Founder.
Lee Ewing's email address is ***@catchuk.org. To view Lee Ewing's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Lee Ewing works in the Professional Services software industry.
Lee Ewing's phone number is N/A
See more information about Lee Ewing