Liam (He/Him)

Head of Talent Acquisition at Rasa - San Francisco, California, US

Liam (He/Him)'s Colleagues at Rasa
Tanja Bunk

Senior Machine Learning Engineer

Contact Tanja Bunk

Vladimir Vlasov

Senior Machine Learning Researcher

Contact Vladimir Vlasov

Melinda L.

Solutions Engineer

Contact Melinda L.

Thomas Kober

Machine Learning Researcher

Contact Thomas Kober

View All Liam (He/Him)'s Colleagues
Liam (He/Him)'s Contact Details
HQ
309-154-5443
Location
Company
Rasa
Liam (He/Him)'s Company Details
Rasa logo, Rasa contact details

Rasa

San Francisco, California, US • 201 Employees
SaaS

Rasa is the leading open source conversational AI company for the enterprise. Rasa NLU is our first product and offers open-source, natural language understanding for bots and assistants. Thousands of developers world-wide use it as a drop-in replacement for popular NLP tools like wit.ai, api.ai, LUIS or IBM Watson. Leading companies like ERGO, Helvetia and Raiffeisen Bank trust our enterprise offering, which includes advanced production tools and support. The company is based in Berlin, funded by Techstars and Salisbury Ventures.

Nlp Ai Deep Learning Machine Learning Chatbots Bots Natural Language Processing Assistants Nlu Dialogue Management Conversational Ai And Conversational Ai
Details about Rasa
Frequently Asked Questions about Liam (He/Him)
Liam (He/Him) currently works for Rasa.
Liam (He/Him)'s role at Rasa is Head of Talent Acquisition.
Liam (He/Him)'s email address is ***@rasa.com. To view Liam (He/Him)'s full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Liam (He/Him) works in the SaaS industry.
Liam (He/Him)'s colleagues at Rasa are Justina Petraityt, Linda Schuster, Tanja Bunk, Vladimir Vlasov, Maxime (he/him), Melinda L., Thomas Kober and others.
Liam (He/Him)'s phone number is 309-154-5443
See more information about Liam (He/Him)