Lim Hua

Research Analyst at CEIC Data - New York, NY, US

Lim Hua's Contact Details
HQ
(888) 825-8793
Location
Kuala Lumpur,Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur,Malaysia
Company
CEIC Data
Lim Hua's Company Details
CEIC Data logo, CEIC Data contact details

CEIC Data

New York, NY, US • 228 Employees
Information Services

For more information please visit www.ceicdata.com or contact us on: https://www.ceicdata.com/en/contact_us.html Founded in 1992 by a team of expert economists and analysts, CEIC Data provides the most expansive and accurate data insights into both developed and developing economies around the world. We are a business within ISI Markets and are the service of choice for economic and investment research by economists, analysts, investors, corporations and universities worldwide.

Business Intelligence Data Analytics Platforms Market Intelligence
Details about CEIC Data
Frequently Asked Questions about Lim Hua
Lim Hua currently works for CEIC Data.
Lim Hua's role at CEIC Data is Research Analyst.
Lim Hua's email address is ***@ceicdata.com. To view Lim Hua's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Lim Hua works in the Information Services industry.
Lim Hua's colleagues at CEIC Data are Anthony Choy, Wendy Chan, Agnes Au, Kelvin Chen, Nicole Leng, Iris Ting, Chang Ann and others.
Lim Hua's phone number is (888) 825-8793
See more information about Lim Hua