Mark Coster

Chief Technology Officer at KBR - Texas, Texas, US

Mark Coster's Colleagues at KBR
Matthew Shaw

Programme Director - Infrastructure EMEA

Contact Matthew Shaw

Sandeep Sharma

Director - Engineering Operations

Contact Sandeep Sharma

Paul Langston

Director of Olefins Technology - EMEA

Contact Paul Langston

John Buckley

IT Business Liaison Director EMEA Energy Solutions

Contact John Buckley

View All Mark Coster's Colleagues
Mark Coster's Contact Details
HQ
(713) 753-2000
Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Company
KBR
Mark Coster's Company Details
KBR logo, KBR contact details

KBR

Texas, Texas, US • 29002 Employees
Aerospace/Defense

We deliver science, technology and engineering solutions to governments and companies around the world. KBR employs approximately 30,000 people performing diverse, complex and mission-critical roles in 34 countries. KBR is proud to work with its customers across the globe to provide technology, value-added services, and long-term operations and maintenance services to ensure consistent delivery with predictable results. At KBR, We Deliver.

Project Management Defense Consulting Professional Services Technology Aerospace Energy Engineering Program Management cybersecurity Oil and gas Operations and Maintenance government services Operations And Maintenance Energý Aérospace DÉFENSE oil and GAS PRoject management technology CONSULTİNG cybersécurity ENGİNEERİNG
Details about KBR
Frequently Asked Questions about Mark Coster
Mark Coster currently works for KBR.
Mark Coster's role at KBR is Chief Technology Officer.
Mark Coster's email address is ***@careers.kbr.com. To view Mark Coster's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Mark Coster works in the Aerospace/Defense industry.
Mark Coster's colleagues at KBR are Matthew Shaw, Sandeep Sharma, Clare Thompson, Paul Langston, John Buckley, Sue Thompson, Simon Stanbridge and others.
Mark Coster's phone number is (713) 753-2000
See more information about Mark Coster