Mark Troncale

ECS Director of Shared Services - Solution Architects and Development at McLeod Software - Birmingham, Alabama, US

Mark Troncale's Colleagues at McLeod Software
Heidi Boggs

ECS Director of Customer Care & Support

Contact Heidi Boggs

Harold Grant

Senior Analyst, Sales Services – Auditor, Accounting & Imaging

Contact Harold Grant

Don Dondanville

Divisional Sales Manager, McLeod Software

Contact Don Dondanville

Marty Faber

Regional Sales Manager

Contact Marty Faber

Cody Arnold

Regional Sales Manager

Contact Cody Arnold

Andrew Toplis

Software Test Engineer

Contact Andrew Toplis

View All Mark Troncale's Colleagues
Mark Troncale's Contact Details
HQ
(205) 823-5100
Location
Birmingham, Jefferson County, Alabama, United States
Company
McLeod Software
Mark Troncale's Company Details

McLeod Software

Birmingham, Alabama, US • 501 Employees
SaaS

Transportation companies that work with McLeod Software find the best ways to improve customer service levels and operating ratios, attract and retain the best drivers, and drive automation to destroy inefficiency. McLeod Software is the leading provider of transportation dispatch, accounting, operations and brokerage management software, and document management systems. Specifically developed for the trucking industry, McLeod Software's advanced management solutions and services enable transportation companies to increase their efficiencies while reducing costs.

Business Process Automation Trucking Software Solutions Edi Solutions Freight Brokerage Management Software Imaging And Document Management Driver Recruiting & Hiring Freight Management Software Solutions Ltl & Truckload Dispatch Operations
Details about McLeod Software
Frequently Asked Questions about Mark Troncale
Mark Troncale currently works for McLeod Software.
Mark Troncale's role at McLeod Software is ECS Director of Shared Services - Solution Architects and Development.
Mark Troncale's email address is ***@mcleodsoftware.com. To view Mark Troncale's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Mark Troncale works in the SaaS industry.
Mark Troncale's colleagues at McLeod Software are Claudette Lovvorn, Heidi Boggs, Harold Grant, Don Dondanville, Marty Faber, Cody Arnold, Andrew Toplis and others.
Mark Troncale's phone number is (205) 823-5100
See more information about Mark Troncale