Michael Lightbourne

Datacenter Technician at EdgeConneX - Herndon, Virginia, US

Michael Lightbourne's Colleagues at EdgeConneX
Connor OConnell

Baltimore Area - Operations Analyst

Contact Connor OConnell

Lukkas Pfau

Real Estate Project Coordinator

Contact Lukkas Pfau

Mary Stayner

it engineering data coordination support

Contact Mary Stayner

Leah Stearns

Board Member, Audit Committee Chair

Contact Leah Stearns

Kris Blackmore

Data Center Technician 1

Contact Kris Blackmore

Eric Turner

Network Operations Center Technician

Contact Eric Turner

View All Michael Lightbourne's Colleagues
Michael Lightbourne's Contact Details
HQ
(703) 880-5404
Location
Company
EdgeConneX
Michael Lightbourne's Company Details
EdgeConneX logo, EdgeConneX contact details

EdgeConneX

Herndon, Virginia, US • 368 Employees
Telecom Services

EdgeConneX® is your global data center provider, operating highly proximate, high-powered, purpose-built solutions for customers at any scale – Edge, Far Edge, Hyperscale, and Edge Cable Landing Stations – anywhere in the world.

Hyperscale Data Centers Data Center
Details about EdgeConneX
Frequently Asked Questions about Michael Lightbourne
Michael Lightbourne currently works for EdgeConneX.
Michael Lightbourne's role at EdgeConneX is Datacenter Technician.
Michael Lightbourne's email address is ***@edgeconnex.com. To view Michael Lightbourne's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Michael Lightbourne works in the Telecom Services industry.
Michael Lightbourne's colleagues at EdgeConneX are Connor OConnell, Omar Faruque, Lukkas Pfau, Mary Stayner, Leah Stearns, Kris Blackmore, Eric Turner and others.
Michael Lightbourne's phone number is (703) 880-5404
See more information about Michael Lightbourne