Michael Sese

Operations Associate at Blurb - San Francisco, CA, US

Michael Sese's Colleagues at Blurb
Chris Zhang

Sr. Software Engineer

Contact Chris Zhang

Kevin Killough

Technical Support Engineer

Contact Kevin Killough

Ian Stewart

Senior Digital Marketing Manager

Contact Ian Stewart

Thien Dinh

Manager, Web Content Production

Contact Thien Dinh

Abhinav Tripathi

Senior Software Engineer - Java Platform

Contact Abhinav Tripathi

View All Michael Sese's Colleagues
Michael Sese's Contact Details
HQ
(415) 362-2067
Location
San Francisco Bay Area
Company
Blurb
Michael Sese's Company Details
Blurb logo, Blurb contact details

Blurb

San Francisco, CA, US • 169 Employees
SaaS

About Blurb® Blurb is a bookmaking platform and creative community specializing in photo books and the tools to self-publish them. We empower everyone—from creative professionals showcasing their work to small businesses seeking large volume printing—to create, publish, and sell high-quality photo books, trade books, and magazines. With free book creation and layout tools—including our desktop publishing tool BookWright, a plugin for Adobe InDesign, and a PDF Uploader —Blurb simplifies publishing for everyone. Founded in 2005, Blurb has more than 2 million customers worldwide, with over 4 million unique book titles, and nearly 18 million units shipped to almost 100 countries around the world. The company is headquartered in San Francisco and can be found online at www.blurb.com.

Self-Publishing
Details about Blurb
Frequently Asked Questions about Michael Sese
Michael Sese currently works for Blurb.
Michael Sese's role at Blurb is Operations Associate.
Michael Sese's email address is ***@blurb.com. To view Michael Sese's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Michael Sese works in the SaaS industry.
Michael Sese's colleagues at Blurb are Chris Zhang, Kevin Killough, Ian Stewart, Quang Dao, Thien Dinh, Abhinav Tripathi, Krista Jackson and others.
Michael Sese's phone number is (415) 362-2067
See more information about Michael Sese