Michelle Brook

Mental Health Intensive Outpatient Therapist at The Light Program - Paoli, PA, US

Michelle Brook's Contact Details
HQ
610-644-6464
Location
Greater Philadelphia
Company
The Light Program
Michelle Brook's Company Details

The Light Program

Paoli, PA, US • 20 - 49 Employees
Other Biz Services

THE LIGHT PROGRAM, INC. is a company based out of 1440 RUSSELL RD, PAOLI, Pennsylvania, United States.

Other Biz Services
Details about The Light Program
Frequently Asked Questions about Michelle Brook
Michelle Brook currently works for The Light Program.
Michelle Brook's role at The Light Program is Mental Health Intensive Outpatient Therapist.
Michelle Brook's email address is ***@thelightprogram.pyramidhealthcarepa.com. To view Michelle Brook's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Michelle Brook works in the Other Biz Services industry.
Michelle Brook's colleagues at The Light Program are Maike Prudhomme, Madison Bear, Ryan Strathy, Julie Belling, Melissa Mitchell, Chelsea DiBattista, Marguerite Mesure and others.
Michelle Brook's phone number is 610-644-6464
See more information about Michelle Brook