Mike Ping

level 2 shipping and processing at Netrush - Vancouver, Washington, US

Mike Ping's Contact Details
HQ
(800) 643-1470
Location
Company
Netrush
Mike Ping's Company Details
Netrush logo, Netrush contact details

Netrush

Vancouver, Washington, US • 125 Employees
Retail

Everything your brand needs to maximize its potential on Amazon and other emerging marketplaces. We combine supply chain capabilities with creative services, giving our brands control of their message and access to their customers. OUR BELIEF We believe in partnership. Being an ally. A resource of insight and firepower. Giving brands all the creative, operational, sales, and customer support they need. WHAT WE DO FOR BRANDS ➜ MARKETING SERVICES: strategic planning, campaign management, reporting. ➜ CREATIVE SERVICES: product catalog, photo/video, consumer content, campaign support. ➜ OPERATIONS: forecasting, purchasing, inventory management, logistics. ➜ BRAND MANAGEMENT: brand control, platform health, data reporting, customer service. OUR PEOPLE The many hands that make this happen are spread across four sites: our headquarters in Washington, our processing facility in Kentucky, and our two international locations in Canada and Germany. We get creative, turn everyday tasks into magic, and are always striving for more.

Brand Management Inventory Management Systems International Brands
Details about Netrush
Frequently Asked Questions about Mike Ping
Mike Ping currently works for Netrush.
Mike Ping's role at Netrush is level 2 shipping and processing.
Mike Ping's email address is ***@netrush.com. To view Mike Ping's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Mike Ping works in the Retail industry.
Mike Ping's colleagues at Netrush are Owen Deaton, Anna Mckinney, Hannah Randall, Katelyn Courtney, Tiffany BrooksLee, Antonio Sims, Briana Huff and others.
Mike Ping's phone number is (800) 643-1470
See more information about Mike Ping