Mona Shaar

Chairman Office Manager at TEA Computers - 7 El Horreya Heliopolis St, Cairo, EG

Mona Shaar's Colleagues at TEA Computers
Rabab Shaaban

Senior Solution Architect (Technical Head) Project Manger

Contact Rabab Shaaban

Hussein Hassan

Vice President Software Development

Contact Hussein Hassan

Ehab Kamal

VP Field Service Engineering

Contact Ehab Kamal

Hagar Hosny

Assistant Director of Banking Affairs

Contact Hagar Hosny

Alaa Sayed

Senior Database Administrator

Contact Alaa Sayed

View All Mona Shaar's Colleagues
Mona Shaar's Contact Details
HQ
+20 2 22902019
Location
Company
TEA Computers
Mona Shaar's Company Details
TEA Computers logo, TEA Computers contact details

TEA Computers

7 El Horreya Heliopolis St, Cairo, EG • 122 Employees
Information Technology and Services

TEA Computers System Integration & Professional Services Information Technology Systems Integration is the process of linking together different computing systems (hardware, networks,software ) to solve business problems. With staff with years of hands on experience and vision to the future, TEA Computers will work with you hand in hand for the selection of the best fit technology infrastructure solution – not only for today but also for tomorrow. We believe system integration is about reducing running costs by harmonizing the operation of all system components and value-adding to the system capabilities that are possible because of interactions between subsystems. We keep our eyes focused on your key concerns whether they are budget, performance requirements, expandability or integration with legacy systems as we help you to understand, manage and implement complex information systems. TEA Computers provides you with turnkey solutions running from strategic planning, complex environment, and multi-vendor solutions design to final implementation with overall project management capabilities

Complex Systems Business Process Optimization Technology Consulting Managed Services Turnkey Solutions
Details about TEA Computers
Frequently Asked Questions about Mona Shaar
Mona Shaar currently works for TEA Computers.
Mona Shaar's role at TEA Computers is Chairman Office Manager.
Mona Shaar's email address is ***@teacomputers.com. To view Mona Shaar's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Mona Shaar works in the Information Technology and Services industry.
Mona Shaar's colleagues at TEA Computers are Rabab Shaaban, Ibrahim Yousif, Hussein Hassan, Ehab Kamal, Hagar Hosny, Hesham Abdelkawy, Alaa Sayed and others.
Mona Shaar's phone number is +20 2 22902019
See more information about Mona Shaar