Natasha Smith

Manager at Avanade - Seattle, Washington, US

Natasha Smith's Colleagues at Avanade
Claire Chambrier

Senior Analyst, ERP Business Analysis

Contact Claire Chambrier

Heather Penney

North American Engagement Team (Contract)

Contact Heather Penney

Alla Burdo

Cloud Sales and Alliance Lead

Contact Alla Burdo

Julie Laplante

Talent Development Champion (Consultante)

Contact Julie Laplante

Rob Hagan

Director, Microsoft Alliance, NA Industries

Contact Rob Hagan

View All Natasha Smith's Colleagues
Natasha Smith's Contact Details
HQ
(206) 239-5600
Location
Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia, United States
Company
Avanade
Natasha Smith's Company Details
Avanade logo, Avanade contact details

Avanade

Seattle, Washington, US • 19324 Employees
Technology Consulting/Tech Services

Avanade is the world’s leading expert on Microsoft. Trusted by over 5,000 clients worldwide, we deliver AI-driven solutions that unlock the full potential of people and technology, optimize operations, foster innovation and drive growth. As Microsoft’s Global SI Partner we combine global scale with local expertise in AI, cloud, data analytics, cybersecurity, ERP to design solutions that prioritize people and drive meaningful impact. We champion diversity, inclusion, and sustainability, ensuring our work benefits society and business. Learn more at www.avanade.com Join us on our other social media channels: INSTAGRAM: www.instagram.com/AvanadeInc YOUTUBE: www.youtube.com/Avanade

Digital Transformation Cloud Digital Solutions Business Digital Transformation
Details about Avanade
Frequently Asked Questions about Natasha Smith
Natasha Smith currently works for Avanade.
Natasha Smith's role at Avanade is Manager.
Natasha Smith's email address is ***@avanade.com. To view Natasha Smith's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Natasha Smith works in the Technology Consulting/Tech Services industry.
Natasha Smith's colleagues at Avanade are Claire Chambrier, Parina Bounkeut, Heather Penney, Alla Burdo, Julie Laplante, Rob Hagan, Stephen Boyd and others.
Natasha Smith's phone number is (206) 239-5600
See more information about Natasha Smith