Odile Yang

Recruiter at I - Burgas, , Bulgaria

Odile Yang's Contact Details
HQ
["0888888888"]
Location
Company
I
Odile Yang's Company Details

I

Burgas, , Bulgaria • 201 - 500 Employees
Nonprofit Organization Management

Details about I
Frequently Asked Questions about Odile Yang
Odile Yang currently works for I.
Odile Yang's role at I is Recruiter.
Odile Yang's email address is ***@trakiec.org. To view Odile Yang's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Odile Yang works in the Nonprofit Organization Management industry.
Odile Yang's phone number is null
See more information about Odile Yang