Patrick Dinh

Senior Engineer at MakerX - Columbus, Ohio, United States

Patrick Dinh's Colleagues at MakerX
Patrick Dinh's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Australia
Company
MakerX
Patrick Dinh's Company Details
MakerX logo, MakerX contact details

MakerX

Columbus, Ohio, United States • 3 Employees
Computer Games

MakerX.org is a free community festival for ages 4-104 celebrating making with technology, including robotics and drones, 3D printing, sci-fi cosplay/fashion tech, digital art and music, game and VR development, software and media creation, high tech transportation, and much more.

Details about MakerX
Frequently Asked Questions about Patrick Dinh
Patrick Dinh currently works for MakerX.
Patrick Dinh's role at MakerX is Senior Engineer.
Patrick Dinh's email address is ***@makerx.org. To view Patrick Dinh's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Patrick Dinh works in the Computer Games industry.
Patrick Dinh's colleagues at MakerX are Wade Baglin, Adam Chidlow, Royce Townsend, Tristan Menzel and others.
Patrick Dinh's phone number is
See more information about Patrick Dinh