Patrick Parent

Technicien réseau at Spiria - Montreal, Quebec, CA

Patrick Parent's Contact Details
HQ
(857) 302-7071
Location
Lery, Quebec, Canada
Company
Spiria
Patrick Parent's Company Details
Spiria logo, Spiria contact details

Spiria

Montreal, Quebec, CA • 250 - 499 Employees
Software

We help businesses successfully build digital products by combining strategy, design, and custom software development. As we grow, we stay true to what we love: quality software, technological innovation, and creative collaboration.

Custom Software Digital Product Agency Digital Transformation Software Engineering Software Consulting Innovation Consulting Web Developer Mobile App Cloud Computing
Details about Spiria
Frequently Asked Questions about Patrick Parent
Patrick Parent currently works for Spiria.
Patrick Parent's role at Spiria is Technicien réseau.
Patrick Parent's email address is ***@spiria.com. To view Patrick Parent's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Patrick Parent works in the Software industry.
Patrick Parent's colleagues at Spiria are Andreea Bobaru, Pierre Leveille, Elroy Sebaratnam, Dang Pham, François Godon, Audrey Mireault, Jeremie Pudlowski and others.
Patrick Parent's phone number is (857) 302-7071
See more information about Patrick Parent